Tutoretza

HAUR ESKOLA

  • 0-1 URTE          Nerea Erkoreka 
  •  
  • 1-2 URTE          Pili Alonso
  • 1-2 URTE          Andoni Uribe
  •  
  • 2-3 URTE          Maribel Bascaran
  • 2-3 URTE          Biotza Munitiz                        
  • 2-3 URTE          Gorka Pablos

 

HAUR HEZKUNTZA

  • 3 URTE         A             Eli Lasa
  • 3 URTE         B             Raquel Goikoetxea
  • 4 URTE         A             Alazne Zabala
  • 4 URTE         B             Aintzane Zabala
  • 4 URTE         D             Maite Arias
  • 5 URTE         A             Aitziber Armendariz
  • 5 URTE         B             Agurtzane Legina
  • 5 URTE         D             Ainara Inclán           

 

LEHEN HEZKUNTZA

  • 1.MAILA        A             Joana Lopategi
  • 1.MAILA        B             Maitena Etxebarria
  • 1. MAILA       D             Eneritz Llona
  •  
  • 2. MAILA       A             Idoia Hernández
  • 2.MAILA        B             Amparo Larrabe
  • 2.MAILA        D             Amaia Aretxabaleta
  •  
  • 3. MAILA       A             Sabin Bareño
  • 3. MAILA       B             Izaskun Urrutia
  • 3. MAILA       D             Ibone Alonso
  •  
  • 4. MAILA       A             Gorka Landa
  • 4. MAILA       B             Monika Basterretxea
  • 4. MAILA       D             Maite Zabala
  •  
  • 5. MAILA       A             Miren Goikoetxea
  • 5. MAILA       B             Marije Gorordo
  • 5. MAILA       D             Ruben Garai
  •  
  • 6. MAILA       A             Bego Bilbao
  • 6. MAILA       B             Olatz Bilbao
  • 6. MAILA       D             Eneritz Bilbao

 

DBH

  • 1. MAILA      A               Iker Urkiola
  • 1. MAILA      B               Itxaso Jauregizar
  • 1. MAILA      D               Susana Arnoso
    • Kotutorea             Josu Arruti
  •  
  • 2. MAILA      A               Ainhoa Larrabe
  • 2. MAILA      B               Josu López
  • 2. MAILA      D               Aitor Salaberria
    • Kotutorea             Unai Ubeda
  •  
  • 3. MAILA      A               Enara Arruti
  • 3. MAILA      B               Arkaitz Abando
  • 3. MAILA      D               Axier Sukunza
    • Kotutorea            Verónica Zabala
  •  
  • 4. MAILA      A              Naiara Goienaga
  • 4. MAILA      B              Leire Aldana
  • 4. MAILA      D              Ana Barañano
    • Kotutorea            Joseba Argaluza

 

BATXILERGOA

  • 1. MAILA                      Ainhoa Ibarra, Jon Ateka, Bego Garcia
  • 2. MAILA                       Edu Otazua, Izaskun Uriarte